IN-Winners

 
 
Updated 11/6/2020 6:52 PM

President

Donald Trump (i), GOP

Governor

Eric Holcomb (i), GOP

U.S. House - District 1

Frank Mrvan, Dem

U.S. House - District 2

Jackie Walorski (i), GOP

U.S. House - District 3

Jim Banks (i), GOP

U.S. House - District 4

Jim Baird (i), GOP

U.S. House - District 5

Victoria Spartz, GOP

U.S. House - District 6

Greg Pence (i), GOP

U.S. House - District 7

Andre Carson (i), Dem

U.S. House - District 8

Larry Bucshon (i), GOP

U.S. House - District 9

Trey Hollingsworth (i), GOP

Attorney General

Todd Rokita, GOP

State Senate - District 2

Lonnie Randolph (i), Dem

State Senate - District 3

Eddie Melton (i), Dem

State Senate - District 5

Ed Charbonneau (i), GOP

State Senate - District 7

Brian Buchanan (i), GOP

State Senate - District 8

Mike Bohacek (i), GOP

State Senate - District 9

Ryan Mishler (i), GOP

State Senate - District 10

David Niezgodski (i), Dem

State Senate - District 12

Blake Doriot (i), GOP

State Senate - District 13

Susan Glick (i), GOP

State Senate - District 16

Justin Busch (i), GOP

State Senate - District 18

Stacey Donato (i), GOP

State Senate - District 20

Scott Baldwin, GOP

State Senate - District 24

John Crane (i), GOP

State Senate - District 28

Michael Crider (i), GOP

State Senate - District 30

Fady Qaddoura, Dem

State Senate - District 32

Aaron Freeman (i), GOP

State Senate - District 33

Greg Taylor (i), Dem

State Senate - District 34

Jean Breaux (i), Dem

State Senate - District 35

Michael Young (i), GOP

State Senate - District 36

Jack Sandlin (i), GOP

State Senate - District 37

Rodric Bray (i), GOP

State Senate - District 40

Shelli Yoder, Dem

State Senate - District 42

Jean Leising (i), GOP

State Senate - District 44

Eric Koch (i), GOP

State Senate - District 50

Vaneta Becker (i), GOP

State House - District 1

Carolyn Jackson (i), Dem

State House - District 2

Earl Harris (i), Dem

State House - District 3

Ragen Hatcher (i), Dem

State House - District 4

Ed Soliday (i), GOP

State House - District 5

Dale DeVon (i), GOP

State House - District 6

Maureen Bauer, Dem

State House - District 7

Jake Teshka, GOP

State House - District 8

Ryan Dvorak (i), Dem

State House - District 9

Patricia Boy (i), Dem

State House - District 10

Charles Moseley (i), Dem

State House - District 11

Michael Aylesworth (i), GOP

State House - District 12

Mike Andrade, Dem

State House - District 13

Sharon Negele (i), GOP

State House - District 14

Vernon Smith (i), Dem

State House - District 15

Hal Slager, GOP

State House - District 16

Douglas Gutwein (i), GOP

State House - District 17

Jack Jordan (i), GOP

State House - District 18

Craig Snow, GOP

State House - District 19

Julie Olthoff, GOP

State House - District 20

Jim Pressel (i), GOP

State House - District 21

Timothy Wesco (i), GOP

State House - District 22

Curt Nisly (i), GOP

State House - District 23

Ethan Manning (i), GOP

State House - District 24

Donna Schaibley (i), GOP

State House - District 25

Donald Lehe (i), GOP

State House - District 26

Chris Campbell (i), Dem

State House - District 27

Sheila Klinker (i), Dem

State House - District 28

Jeffrey Thompson (i), GOP

State House - District 29

Chuck Goodrich (i), GOP

State House - District 30

Mike Karickhoff (i), GOP

State House - District 31

Ann Vermilion (i), GOP

State House - District 32

Anthony Cook (i), GOP

State House - District 33

John Prescott (i), GOP

State House - District 34

Sue Errington (i), Dem

State House - District 35

Elizabeth Rowray, GOP

State House - District 36

Terri Austin (i), Dem

State House - District 37

Todd Huston (i), GOP

State House - District 38

Heath VanNatter (i), GOP

State House - District 39

Jerry Torr (i), GOP

State House - District 40

Gregory Steuerwald (i), GOP

State House - District 41

Tim Brown (i), GOP

State House - District 42

Alan Morrison (i), GOP

State House - District 43

Tonya Pfaff (i), Dem

State House - District 44

Beau Baird (i), GOP

State House - District 45

Bruce Borders (i), GOP

State House - District 46

Bob Heaton (i), GOP

State House - District 47

John Young (i), GOP

State House - District 48

Doug Miller (i), GOP

State House - District 49

Christy Stutzman (i), GOP

State House - District 50

Daniel Leonard (i), GOP

State House - District 51

Dennis Zent (i), GOP

State House - District 52

Ben Smaltz (i), GOP

State House - District 53

Robert Cherry (i), GOP

State House - District 54

Thomas Saunders (i), GOP

State House - District 55

Cindy Ziemke (i), GOP

State House - District 56

Brad Barrett (i), GOP

State House - District 57

Sean Eberhart (i), GOP

State House - District 58

Michelle Davis, GOP

State House - District 59

Ryan Lauer (i), GOP

State House - District 60

Peggy Mayfield (i), GOP

State House - District 61

Matt Pierce (i), Dem

State House - District 62

Jeff Ellington (i), GOP

State House - District 63

Shane Lindauer (i), GOP

State House - District 64

Matt Hostettler (i), GOP

State House - District 65

Chris May (i), GOP

State House - District 66

Zach Payne, GOP

State House - District 67

Randy Frye (i), GOP

State House - District 68

Randy Lyness (i), GOP

State House - District 69

Jim Lucas (i), GOP

State House - District 70

Karen Engleman (i), GOP

State House - District 71

Rita Fleming (i), Dem

State House - District 72

Edward Clere (i), GOP

State House - District 73

Steve Davisson (i), GOP

State House - District 74

Stephen Bartels (i), GOP

State House - District 75

Cindy Ledbetter, GOP

State House - District 76

Wendy McNamara (i), GOP

State House - District 77

Ryan Hatfield (i), Dem

State House - District 78

Holli Sullivan (i), GOP

State House - District 79

Matthew Lehman (i), GOP

State House - District 80

Phil GiaQuinta (i), Dem

State House - District 81

Martin Carbaugh (i), GOP

State House - District 82

David Abbott (i), GOP

State House - District 83

Christopher Judy (i), GOP

State House - District 84

Bob Morris (i), GOP

State House - District 85

Dave Heine (i), GOP

State House - District 86

Edward DeLaney (i), Dem

State House - District 87

Carey Hamilton (i), Dem

State House - District 88

Chris Jeter (i), GOP

State House - District 89

Mitch Gore, Dem

State House - District 90

Mike Speedy (i), GOP

State House - District 91

Robert Behning (i), GOP

State House - District 92

Renee Pack, Dem

State House - District 93

John Jacob, GOP

State House - District 94

Cherrish Pryor (i), Dem

State House - District 95

John Bartlett (i), Dem

State House - District 96

Gregory Porter (i), Dem

State House - District 97

Justin Moed (i), Dem

State House - District 98

Robin Shackleford (i), Dem

State House - District 99

Vanessa Summers (i), Dem

State House - District 100

Blake Johnson (i), Dem



0 Comments
                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
 
Article Comments ()
Guidelines: Keep it civil and on topic; no profanity, vulgarity, slurs or personal attacks. People who harass others or joke about tragedies will be blocked. If a comment violates these standards or our terms of service, click the X in the upper right corner of the comment box. To find our more, read our FAQ.